Seaview Crescent #3855940 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855940
No: M351741353 (by agent)

Tung Chung Seaview Crescent [Agency Ads]
High Floor(38-49|59/F),Block 5
Rare Two-Bedroom Units With Full Ocean Views Are Available At A Bargain Price – Seize The Opportunit

Midland Realty: Mr. Li
24-hour telephone inquiry; WhatsApp inquiries welcome.
Welcome to search for any new or used property listings, compare and filter through a large number of used properties to find the right one.
Professional and attentive one-stop service
Provided free of charge
*Property Valuation* Second-hand Transaction Data
*Mortgage Services* Lawyer Referral

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#110
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
774 ft² ( 71.9 m²)
Saleable Area
579 ft² ( 53.8 m² )
Estate
Seaview Crescent
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: High Floor(38-49|59/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Tung Chung Waterfront Road Tung Chung
Seaview Crescent( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Seaview Crescent, Wai Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chung Development Pier( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop4-5, Coastal Slyline, 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 34 Rental: 36
美聯物業

Contact

Steven Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-550093

Tel:  852-67347xxx

Seaview Crescent - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Seaview Crescent | Flat D, 32/F, Block 2
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.43 M
@ $12,461
+ 53.1%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$6.88 M
@ $12,113
-
Seaview Crescent | Flat A, 18/F, Block 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $12,641
+ 5.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.43 M
@ $12,461
-
Seaview Crescent | Flat F, 26/F, Block 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,303
+ 24.5%
Seaview Crescent | Flat C, 35/F, Block 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $12,821
+ 396.3%
Seaview Crescent | Flat A, Low, Block 5
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $12,641
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $12,303
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $12,821
-
Seaview Crescent | Flat D, 46/F, Block 3
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6.3 M
@ $12,209
+ 41.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.