Aria #3855227 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855227
No: CX74268912 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan Aria [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|39/F),Tower 1
Super Bargain Price Per Square Foot: Sun Hung Kai's 1,600 Sq Ft Urban Mansion

Welcome to inquire/make an appointment to view the property.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 24 Millions ( RMB 21.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,115 ft² ( 196.5 m²)
Unit Price: @11,348 ( RMB @107,649 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,668 ft² ( 155.0 m² )
Unit Price: @14,388 ( RMB @136,488 /m² )
Estate
Aria
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.51 Fung Shing Street
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18 Rental: 21
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ho Tsz Yan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-646271

Tel:  852-52886xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Calvin Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: S-631166

Tel:  852-67626xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Aria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $14,076
+ 55.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $12,556
- 12.2%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Carpark
3,140ft²
HKD$62.5 M
@ $19,904
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $12,556
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
749ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $13,084
+ 42.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
738ft²
HKD$8.06 M
@ $10,921
+ 30.5%
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,326
+ 41.9%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
755ft²
HKD$10.06 M
@ $13,325
- 12.5%
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,326
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
793ft²
HKD$9.99 M
@ $12,598
+ 27.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.