No: CS65453512 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.59 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
453 ft² ( 42.1 m² )
Unit Price: @11,479 ( RMB @108,959 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 3B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-12|28/F),Fiskars Tower 1,Phase 3B
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Yan Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions( RMB 3.97 Millions )
|
| Saleable Area |
423 ft² @10,638 ( @871.5 /m² )
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, 22/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
436ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$14,450
|
- 4.4% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 28/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
701ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$12,553
|
- 12.3% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 12/F, Fiskars Tower 2b
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
622ft² |
HKD$8.39 M
@
$13,481
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, 20/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,255
|
- 4.6% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 15/F, Charlot Tower 1a
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$14,303
|
- 0.7% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, 10/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$14,460
|
- 3.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 7/F, Dragor Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
862ft² |
HKD$12.32 M
@
$14,290
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 22/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
259ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$13,089
|
+ 5.4% |
|
|
|
| gogogold | |
| Hello%20Gold%20Huang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Novo%20Land%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855074%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855074%3Ft%3D1779183704%20%20 | |