No: R5418 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.08 Millions
( RMB 4.48 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.52 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
710 ft² ( 66.0 m²)
Unit Price: @7,155 ( RMB @67,874 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
535 ft² ( 49.7 m² )
Unit Price: @9,495 ( RMB @90,072 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lai Yan Court
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-30|40/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.278 Lai King Hill Road
|
|
Kau Wa Keng( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wah Lai Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 10, 12/F, Block A
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
601ft² |
HKD$5.92 M
@
$9,850
|
+ 335.8% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 12, 40/F, Block B
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
531ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$9,605
|
+ 315.3% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 16, 23/F, Block B
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
640ft² |
HKD$6.85 M
@
$10,703
|
- |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 10, Low, Lai Ying House (block A), Lai Yan Court
2026-05-05 Market Info |
601ft² |
HKD$5.92 M
@
$9,850
|
- |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 12, High, Lai Choi House (block B), Lai Yan Court
2026-04-30 Market Info |
531ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$9,605
|
- |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 11, 28/F, Block A
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
595ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$10,084
|
+ 355.9% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 2, 32/F, Block B
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
595ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$10,050
|
+ 332.5% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 15, 3/F, Block C
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
432ft² |
HKD$4.21 M
@
$9,745
|
+ 32.4% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 6, 13/F, Block C
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
432ft² |
HKD$4.25 M
@
$9,838
|
+ 60.4% |
|
Lai Yan Court
|
Flat 9, 12/F, Block A
2026-03-16 Land Registry |
645ft² |
HKD$5.94 M
@
$9,206
|
+ 313% |