No: M250598802 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.18 Millions
( RMB 6.34 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
391 ft² ( 36.3 m² )
Unit Price: @18,363 ( RMB @174,503 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Central Phase 2
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Unit J,Low Floor(6-17|51/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 2
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Hip Wo Street
|
|
Tung Yan Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yue Man Square( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Kwun Tong Town Centre (t1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Central
|
Flat D, 19/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
593ft² |
HKD$10.55 M
@
$17,791
|
+ 5.9% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat M, 43/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$11.1 M
@
$18,814
|
- 7.4% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
860ft² |
HKD$15.7 M
@
$18,256
|
+ 13.4% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
830ft² |
HKD$15.5 M
@
$18,675
|
+ 4.3% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
852ft² |
HKD$14.45 M
@
$16,960
|
+ 3.8% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat A, 31/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
832ft² |
HKD$15 M
@
$18,029
|
- 14% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat A, 25/F, Tower 2
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
860ft² |
HKD$15.15 M
@
$17,616
|
- 0.5% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
765ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$17,647
|
+ 1.3% |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat M, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$11.1 M
@
$18,814
|
- |
|
Grand Central
|
Flat M, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$11.1 M
@
$18,814
|
- |
|
|
|
| Jackchan0712 | |
| Hello%20Jack%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Central%20Sell%20HKD%247.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3854648%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854648%3Ft%3D1779173145%20%20 | |