No: CJ77446302 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12 Millions
( RMB 10.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
464 ft² ( 43.1 m² )
Unit Price: @25,862 ( RMB @245,181 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Monaco One Monaco One
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 2B,Monaco One
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
No.10 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Monaco One
|
Flat D, 32/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$9.01 M
@
$27,626
|
+ 1.6% |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat G, 35/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$8.93 M
@
$27,383
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat G, 19/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$8.64 M
@
$26,503
|
+ 0.5% |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$21,719
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat G, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$8.53 M
@
$26,150
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, Mansion C, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
529ft² |
HKD$13.95 M
@
$26,371
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, Mansion C, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
529ft² |
HKD$13.95 M
@
$26,371
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
440ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$25,682
|
+ 8.1% |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$21,591
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1a, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$21,591
|
- |
|
|
|
| sosozhaoyc | |
| Hello%20Zhao%20Yanchun%20Soso%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Monaco%20One%20Sell%20HKD%2412%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3854591%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854591%3Ft%3D1779171180%20%20 | |