Novo Land #3854549 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854549
No: cu79167456 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit A2,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Buy Now And Move In Immediately To Enjoy A Six-Star Clubhouse.

Transportation is very convenient

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#31
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.18 Millions ( RMB 6.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
561 ft² ( 52.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,799 ( RMB @121,618 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A2,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 An Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門時代廣場南翼地下2a舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 37 Rental: 16
Ricacorp  Properties Limited

Contact

Yoyo Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-444745

Tel:  852-98398xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
4 Rooms
862ft²
HKD$12.32 M
@ $14,290
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
259ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $13,089
+ 5.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
248ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $13,226
- -
2026-05-15
Land Registry
703ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $10,669
- 21.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
+ 14.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $14,170
- 4.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $13,654
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.