Full Wealth Gardens #3853651 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853651
No: C098521 (by agent)

North Point Full Wealth Gardens [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|25/F),Block V
*

*

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#264
Decoration
Units' Feature
Luxury
Terrace
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.88 Millions ( RMB 5.19 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
506 ft² ( 47.0 m²)
Unit Price: @11,621 ( RMB @110,434 /m² )
Saleable Area
427 ft² ( 39.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,770 ( RMB @130,856 /m² )
Estate
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK V
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1 & B4 G/f Chaton House, 100 That Tsz Mui Rd, North Point
Company License Number: C-041637
Sell: 24 Rental: 14
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co

Contact

Sally Li

Personal License Number: E-120770

Tel:  852-28809xxx

Tel:  852-96390xxx

Linda Pun

Personal License Number: S-122717

Tel:  852-28110xxx

Tel:  852-96553xxx

Full Wealth Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $9,922
+ 176.6%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $12,393
+ 19.5%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
+ 3.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
+ 20%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
+ 68.9%
2026-02-11
Market Info
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,850
+ 111.9%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22
Land Registry
505ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $13,465
+ 277.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.