Lai Tsui Court #3853556 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853556
No: T728824 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Lai Tsui Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|36/F),Block 3
1 Minute From The Subway Station

The nearby Cheung Sha Wan MTR station connects to shopping malls, a variety of restaurants, markets, supermarkets, 24-hour convenience stores, and bus/minibus lines.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#123
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.7 Millions ( RMB 4.16 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
386 ft² ( 35.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,176 ( RMB @115,882 /m² )
Estate
Lai Tsui Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|36/F),Block 3
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
608 Lai Chi Kok Rd
Lai Tsui Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Vegetable Marketing Organization( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Kok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No: B34, 1/f, Kwai Chung Centre 100 Kwai Hing Road, Kwai Chung, Nt
Company License Number: C-026702
Sell: 63
Well Link Property Agency Limited

Contact

Alan Liu

Personal License Number: S-096654

Tel:  852-93208xxx

Tel:  852-24232xxx

Lai Tsui Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 33/F, Block 4
2026-05-11
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.93 M
+ 54.6%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 11, 10/F, Block 4
2026-05-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.75 M
+ 63.7%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 27/F, Block 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.76 M
+ 45.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 10, 26/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.95 M
+ 61.8%
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 5, 9/F, Block 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
+ 38.2%
2026-04-28
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $9,582
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, 26/F, Block 4
2026-04-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.11 M
+ 66%
2026-04-15
Market Info
184ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $8,043
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 8, High, Block 1
2026-03-30
Market Info
287ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $9,617
-
Lai Tsui Court | Flat 4, 36/F, Block 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
452ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $12,611
- 3.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.