No: SA455308 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.35 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
398 ft² ( 37.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,548 ( RMB @90,518 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
329 ft² ( 30.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,550 ( RMB @109,498 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sun Ho House
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: High Floor(2-11|11/F),Sun Ho House
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.275 Sai Yeung Choi Street
|
|
Sai Yeung Choi Lane( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Yeung Choi Lane, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 5, 3/F, Sun Ho House
2026-03-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
380ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$10,000
|
+ 28.8% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 1, 10/F, Sun Ho House
2026-02-04 Land Registry |
Gross 398ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$7,538
|
+ 134.4% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 4, 4/F, Sun Ho House
2025-08-26 Land Registry |
Gross 401ft² |
HKD$2.93 M
@
$7,307
|
- |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 3, 6/F, Sun Ho House
2025-04-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
336ft² |
HKD$2.98 M
@
$8,869
|
- 18.8% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 10, 4/F, Sun Ho House
2025-02-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
337ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$8,902
|
+ 50% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 8, 6/F, Sun Ho House
2025-01-10 Land Registry |
Gross 401ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$7,481
|
- |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 9, 9/F, Sun Ho House
2024-11-26 Land Registry |
Gross 405ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$7,778
|
+ 215% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 7, 11/F, Sun Ho House
2024-11-21 Land Registry |
330ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$8,485
|
+ 55.6% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 9, 6/F, Sun Ho House
2024-08-07 Land Registry |
Gross 405ft² |
HKD$1.6 M
@
$3,951
|
+ 300% |
|
Sun Ho House
|
Flat 10, 9/F, Sun Ho House
2023-11-14 Land Registry |
Gross 405ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,877
|
+ 266.3% |