No: TcB24 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.5 Millions
( RMB 5.74 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
575 ft² ( 53.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,304 ( RMB @107,412 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
437 ft² ( 40.6 m² )
Unit Price: @14,874 ( RMB @141,335 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Parc 22
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(2-12|12/F),Parc 22
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.22 Sung Wong Toi Road
|
|
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sung Wong Toi Road, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sung Wong Toi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Parc 22
|
Flat D, 9/F, Parc 22
2025-09-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$11,491
|
+ 103.5% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, 7/F, Parc 22
2025-07-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,959
|
- 7.3% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, Middle, Parc 22
2025-06-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,959
|
- |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, 5/F, Parc 22
2023-12-19 Land Registry |
437ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$11,442
|
+ 109.9% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, 9/F, Parc 22
2023-02-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,371
|
+ 154.5% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, 12/F, Parc 22
2021-12-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
437ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$16,934
|
+ 179.2% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat C, High, 22 Parc (parc 22)
2021-11-30 Market Info |
437ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$16,934
|
- |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat B, 12/F, Parc 22
2021-10-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
626ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$15,176
|
+ 113.9% |
|
Parc 22
|
Flat D, 12/F, Parc 22
2021-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$6.35 M
@
$15,526
|
+ 107.5% |
|
|
|
| JENASHUI | |
| Hello%20Jenas%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Parc%2022%20Sell%20HKD%246.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3853265%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853265%3Ft%3D1779082663%20%20 | |