Miami Beach Towers #3853096 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853096
No: M351875151 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(3-15|36/F),Tower T-3
[100% Solid Price] Exclusive Offer, Unique And Available Only In The South China Sea

Professional and attentive one-stop service
24-hour service hotline:
Multiple phone calls mean multiple opportunities to find great properties. Whether you're buying for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property, we sincerely provide you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information. We also offer specialized services for "investment immigration," "hotel reservations," and "legal and banking consultations."
●I can provid ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#104
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.2 Millions ( RMB 7.25 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,071 ft² ( 99.5 m²)
Unit Price: @7,656 ( RMB @72,864 /m² )
Saleable Area
784 ft² ( 72.8 m² )
Unit Price: @10,459 ( RMB @99,541 /m² )
Estate
Miami Beach Towers
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(3-15|36/F),TOWER T-3
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.268 Wu Chui Road
Miami Beach Towers( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 屯門啟豐園47號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 31
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Raymond Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-202992

Tel:  852-93842xxx

Wing Wong

Personal License Number: E-446062

Tel:  852-96557xxx

Miami Beach Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Beach Towers | Flat A, 27/F, Tower T-5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
- 25.8%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 23/F, Tower T-1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $10,497
+ 158.3%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 12/F, Tower T-3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $6,885
+ 211.2%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat B, 26/F, Tower T-2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $9,222
+ 330.1%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, 30/F, Tower T-6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
+ 58.4%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 12/F, Tower T-6
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $9,049
+ 91.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 29/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,725
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 26/F, Tower T-5
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
625ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $10,000
+ 228.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, High, Block T-6
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 5/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $9,006
+ 4.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.