No: M201163640 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.98 Millions
( RMB 4.4 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
295 ft² ( 27.4 m² )
Unit Price: @16,881 ( RMB @160,661 /m² )
|
| Estate |
High One Grand
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|35/F),High One Grand
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.188 Fuk Wing Street
|
|
Camp Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Camp Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kiu Kiang Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
High One Grand
|
Flat B, 23/F, High One Grand
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
295ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$15,254
|
- 8.2% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat B, 20/F, High One Grand
2026-05-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
295ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$16,102
|
- 17.4% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat B, Middle, High One Grand
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
296ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$16,047
|
- |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat A, 8/F, High One Grand
2026-03-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
515ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,660
|
- 5.6% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat C, 23/F, High One Grand
2026-03-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
295ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$15,254
|
- 5.5% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat B, 7/F, High One Grand
2026-03-04 Land Registry 1 Room |
295ft² |
HKD$4.55 M
@
$15,424
|
- 15.7% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat A, 27/F, High One Grand
2026-02-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
515ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$14,078
|
- 4.1% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat C, 27/F, High One Grand
2026-02-04 Land Registry 1 Room |
295ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$16,102
|
- 18.4% |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat D, 27/F, High One Grand
2026-01-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$7.46 M
@
$14,542
|
- - |
|
High One Grand
|
Flat D, 27/F, High One Grand
2026-01-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$7.46 M
@
$14,542
|
- 2.1% |
|
|
|
| barryhui63680681 | |
| Hello%20Barry%20Hui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20High%20One%20Grand%20Sell%20HKD%244.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852899%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852899%3Ft%3D1779109704%20%20 | |