No: 1283082 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.75 Millions
( RMB 5.97 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.03 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
694 ft² ( 64.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,726 ( RMB @92,565 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @11,402 ( RMB @108,516 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Charming Garden
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: High Floor(13-22|22/F),BLOCK 13
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Hoi Ting Road
|
|
Charming Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Charming Garden, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat D, 1/F, Block 9
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$10,355
|
- 12.2% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat G, Low, Block 12, Charming Garden
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$13,682
|
- |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat H, 3/F, Block 14
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 694ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$8,905
|
+ 276.8% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat B, 3/F, Block 16
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$10,777
|
+ 199% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat E, 11/F, Block 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 505ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$9,285
|
+ 187.6% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat D, 21/F, Block 11
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.65 M
@
$11,233
|
+ 23.6% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat D, Low, Block 09
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.13 M
@
$10,355
|
- |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 8
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$8.05 M
@
$13,598
|
+ 161.4% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat J, 13/F, Block 16
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 568ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$9,331
|
+ 231.1% |
|
Charming Garden
|
Flat C, 12/F, Block 5
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$11,284
|
+ 309.3% |