Iuniq Residence #3852585 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852585
No: 068898 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Iuniq, Middle Floor
One Room With Convenient Transportation

Nice decoration, in the town center, convenient transportation, with good floor plan

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
477 ft² ( 44.3 m²)
Unit Price: @13,627 ( RMB @129,852 /m² )
Saleable Area
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,857 ( RMB @170,160 /m² )
Estate
Iuniq Residence
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),IUniQ
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G6, G/f, Winner Mansion 23 Nam On Street, Shau Kei Wan Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-002528
Sell: 16 Rental: 13
Prosperous Realty Limited

Contact

Jo Chan

Personal License Number: S177302

Tel:  852-91780xxx

May Name Card

Personal License Number: E-152979

Tel:  852-60911xxx

Iuniq Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 26/F, Iuniq
2025-11-05
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $16,599
- 9.5%
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 25/F, Iuniq
2025-02-27
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $15,825
- 14.7%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 16/F, Iuniq
2024-05-17
Land Registry
467ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $14,882
- 13.1%
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 29/F, Iuniq
2024-04-19
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $15,247
- 22.7%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 5/F, Iuniq
2024-03-01
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,132
- 18.9%
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 26/F, Iuniq
2023-11-21
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $15,471
- 16.9%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 7/F, Iuniq
2023-11-08
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $15,551
- 6.3%
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 8/F, Iuniq
2022-09-01
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $19,764
+ 14.9%
2022-08-19
Market Info
297ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $19,764
-
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 10/F, Iuniq
2022-04-28
Land Registry
364ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $19,588
+ 15.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.