Iuniq Residence #3852556 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852556

Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence [Landlord Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),Iuniq
Mid-To-Low Floor D Room

Second-hand purchase for owner-occupancy, simple renovations, good condition, never rented out. Looking forward to the tram line opening.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#66
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.68 Millions ( RMB 5.03 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
398 ft² ( 37.0 m²)
Unit Price: @14,271 ( RMB @135,989 /m² )
Saleable Area
297 ft² ( 27.6 m² )
Unit Price: @19,125 ( RMB @182,243 /m² )
Estate
Iuniq Residence
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),IUniQ
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Contact

sim

Contact Phone is hidden by user. You can leave your message.

Iuniq Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 26/F, Iuniq
2025-11-05
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $16,599
- 9.5%
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 25/F, Iuniq
2025-02-27
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $15,825
- 14.7%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 16/F, Iuniq
2024-05-17
Land Registry
467ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $14,882
- 13.1%
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 29/F, Iuniq
2024-04-19
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $15,247
- 22.7%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 5/F, Iuniq
2024-03-01
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,132
- 18.9%
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 26/F, Iuniq
2023-11-21
Land Registry
446ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $15,471
- 16.9%
iUniQ Residence | Flat E, 7/F, Iuniq
2023-11-08
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $15,551
- 6.3%
iUniQ Residence | Flat D, 8/F, Iuniq
2022-09-01
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $19,764
+ 14.9%
2022-08-19
Market Info
297ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $19,764
-
iUniQ Residence | Flat A, 10/F, Iuniq
2022-04-28
Land Registry
364ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $19,588
+ 15.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.