Cullinan Sky #3852365 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852365
No: CY64926749 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
[Above The Station] Prime Location Two-Bedroom Apartment In Kai Tak, Developed By Top-Tier Brand

*Property Info*
Property: The Cullinan sky;
Developer: Sun Hung Kai Properties;
Usable Area: 458 sq ft; Layout: Two bedrooms with kitchen;
Key available for immediate viewing.
✓ Sun Hung Kai brand guarantee
✓ Located above a subway station, close to multiple shopping malls, with complete living amenities
✓ Clubhouse with an independent restaurant ✓ Sunny and comfortable views overlooking Lion Rock

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#12
View
Mountain view
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.18 Millions ( RMB 12.55 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
458 ft² ( 42.5 m² )
Unit Price: @30,961 ( RMB @295,029 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 39 Rental: 43
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912

Tel:  852-51161xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.