Siu Fung Court #3852314 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852314
No: Cm051701 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Siu Fung Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
[Great Renovation, Affordable Price] Standard Two-Bedroom Apartment Next To Kai Tak And Along The Su

To Kwa Wan Tam Kung To Siu Fung Court
392/278 sq ft usable area
33-year-old building with a ground-level elevator lobby!
The unit features luxurious two-bedroom apartments, ready for immediate occupancy and rental income. It's only a 5-minute walk to Song Wang Toi MRT station. Viewings are available upon request. 90% mortgage available.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#124
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.85 Millions ( RMB 3.4 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,821 ( RMB @93,320 /m² )
Saleable Area
278 ft² ( 25.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,849 ( RMB @131,595 /m² )
Estate
Siu Fung Court
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Siu Fung Court
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.98 Tam Kung Road
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 487 Rental: 28
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Man Chan

Personal License Number: S-619450

Tel:  852-97310xxx

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Tel:  852-25558xxx

Siu Fung Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
297ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,121
- 38.8%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
- 6.8%
2025-12-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
-
2025-10-16
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $12,786
- 0.9%
2025-10-03
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $9,529
+ 12.8%
2025-08-27
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $10,782
+ 307.6%
2025-07-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $10,687
+ 40%
2025-07-15
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.51 M
@ $8,444
+ 92.9%
2025-06-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,450
- 30.2%
2023-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $14,046
+ 214.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.