Yoho West #3852057 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852057
No: M351751391 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Yoho West [Agency Ads]
Unit A5,Low Floor(3-15|46/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1
Southwest Garden View, Clean And Well-Maintained, For Sale With Sincere Intent.

Simple decorated, Open and garden view, With balcony, South-west, inner garden view

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#107
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
409 ft² ( 38.0 m² )
Estate
Yoho West Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A5,Low Floor(3-15|46/F),TOWER 3A,Phase 1
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tin Yan Road
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lr Ginza Stop, Tin Yan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水围天恩路12及18号置富嘉湖1期g68地铺
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 12
Midland Realty

Contact

Ray Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-163307

Tel:  852-92760xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Queenie Xu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-353338

Tel:  852-96163xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yoho West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $13,199
+ 12.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $12,797
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.66 M
@ $13,839
+ 5.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $14,487
+ 11.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.