Miami Beach Towers #3851985 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851985
No: M301206906 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Miami Beach Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|36/F),Tower T-6, Middle Floor
Tomorrow South Station. Miami Sea View Two-Bedroom Recommendation

466 sq ft 2-bedroom dressing roomsea view
Welcome to inquire and make an appointment
◆ Built by the sea, about a 5-minute walk to the bus terminal, with convenient transportation.
Close to Tun Chek Tunnel, no need to take long to the airport
◆The estate is well-equipped with facilities: swimming pool, gym, tennis courts.Field, barbecue area.
Permanent Eastward Sea View, Typhoon Shelter View + Gold Coast View
From here, you can enjoy the beautiful sunrise.
Property ID: M
Publication date: 2026-0 ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#28
View
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.75 Millions ( RMB 4.21 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.43 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
595 ft² ( 55.3 m²)
Unit Price: @7,983 ( RMB @76,070 /m² )
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @10,193 ( RMB @97,129 /m² )
Estate
Miami Beach Towers
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(16-26|36/F),TOWER T-6
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.268 Wu Chui Road
Miami Beach Towers( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Pier Head Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門湖翠路168-236號海趣坊14-15號舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 6 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Angel Kong

Personal License Number: S-620615

Tel:  852-91524xxx

Miami Beach Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Beach Towers | Flat A, 27/F, Tower T-5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,281
- 25.8%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 23/F, Tower T-1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $10,497
+ 158.3%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat F, 12/F, Tower T-3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $6,885
+ 211.2%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat B, 26/F, Tower T-2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $9,222
+ 330.1%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, 30/F, Tower T-6
2026-04-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
+ 58.4%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 12/F, Tower T-6
2026-03-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
515ft²
HKD$4.66 M
@ $9,049
+ 91.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat D, 29/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,725
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 26/F, Tower T-5
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
625ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $10,000
+ 228.9%
Miami Beach Towers | Flat E, High, Block T-6
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,805
-
Miami Beach Towers | Flat C, 5/F, Tower T-1
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$4.26 M
@ $9,006
+ 4.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.