Grand Promenade #3851976 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851976
No: DKB456 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Low Floor(7-18|71/F),Tower 6
港島巨型屋苑,私人會所,四通八達,兩房入場

駱爸係你揾樓既好手
好房找駱爸
給你一個好的家
️6198V9541 駱爸

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#20
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.55 Millions ( RMB 8.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.87 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
688 ft² ( 63.9 m²)
Unit Price: @13,881 ( RMB @132,273 /m² )
Saleable Area
492 ft² ( 45.7 m² )
Unit Price: @19,411 ( RMB @184,968 /m² )
Estate
Grand Promenade
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(7-18|71/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Tai Hong Street
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港西灣河鯉景灣太康街25號地下gd19鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 16 Rental: 2
Centaline

Contact

Lok Yu Po Name Card

Personal License Number: E-454850

Tel:  852-61989xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Promenade - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Grand Promenade | Flat A, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $21,481
+ 135.4%
Grand Promenade | Flat E, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $18,980
+ 100.9%
2026-05-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,129ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $27,281
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $19,184
-
Grand Promenade | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$9.85 M
@ $19,739
- 7.5%
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $18,980
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $19,309
-
Grand Promenade | Flat C, 70/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $27,409
- 3.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $21,481
-
Grand Promenade | Flat D, 15/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$14.3 M
@ $21,185
+ 33.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.