Yee Bo Mansion #3851958 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851958
No: E838485 (by agent)

North Point Yee Bo Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|23/F), Middle Floor
【Beautifully Renovated Two-Bedroom Apartment Converted Into One Larger Apartment】✮Building Repairs C

【Beautifully Renovated Two-Bedroom Apartment Converted into One Larger Apartment】✮Building Repairs Completed✮【Flat Ground Lift】【Rare in the Market】

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#83
View
Decoration
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.2 Millions ( RMB 3.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @10,714 ( RMB @101,968 /m² )
Saleable Area
321 ft² ( 29.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,084 ( RMB @124,524 /m² )
Estate
Yee Bo Mansion
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|23/F),Yee Bo Mansion
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos. 57-59 Fort Street
Mary Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mary Court, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Shui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: North Point, H.k.
Company License Number: C-093068
Sell: 34 Rental: 7
Chun King Property Agency Limited

Contact

Alex Yau ✮24小時熱線✮ Name Card

Personal License Number: E-461806

Tel:  852-68226xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yee Bo Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
290ft²
HKD$3.55 M
@ $12,241
+ 1.4%
2026-01-14
Land Registry
Gross 403ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,395
-
2025-08-01
Land Registry
2 Rooms
321ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $9,346
+ 50%
2025-05-02
Land Registry
Gross 403ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $7,196
-
2024-12-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
321ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $11,371
+ 2%
2024-08-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
290ft²
HKD$3.93 M
@ $13,552
+ 70.9%
2023-08-16
Land Registry
Gross 403ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $13,648
+ 224.9%
2022-08-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
290ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $17,241
+ 19.6%
2022-03-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
321ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $14,455
+ 101.7%
2021-12-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
321ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $16,199
+ 49.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.