No: SA337654 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.78 Millions
( RMB 5.1 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.73 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
417 ft² ( 38.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,861 ( RMB @131,720 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Gold Coast Bay The Reserve
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|26/F),Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Road
|
|
Hong Kong Gold Coast, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$5.98 M
@
$13,471
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat B, 9/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
444ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$13,962
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$16,368
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
767ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$16,694
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat A, 25/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$8.57 M
@
$16,605
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$5.72 M
@
$12,746
|
+ 13.5% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
448ft² |
HKD$6.43 M
@
$14,344
|
- |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat A, 6/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
653ft² |
HKD$7.79 M
@
$11,928
|
+ 8.4% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat K, 6/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-15 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
206ft² |
HKD$2.4 M
@
$11,650
|
+ 22.2% |
|
Gold Coast Bay
|
Flat K, High, Tower 5a, Phase 1 The Uppland
2026-05-12 Market Info |
206ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$14,078
|
- |
|
|
|
| hoipo129 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Gold%20Coast%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%245.78%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851923%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851923%3Ft%3D1778991404%20%20 | |