No: DKA960 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.5 Millions
( RMB 12.84 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
933 ft² ( 86.7 m²)
Unit Price: @15,541 ( RMB @148,091 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
685 ft² ( 63.6 m² )
Unit Price: @21,168 ( RMB @201,711 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Promenade
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(7-18|73/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 19 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Tai Hong Street
|
|
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat A, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
675ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$21,481
|
+ 135.4% |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat E, 30/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$18,980
|
+ 100.9% |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat A, High, Tower 3, Grand Promenade
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,129ft² |
HKD$30.8 M
@
$27,281
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat E, Middle, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$19,184
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat F, 30/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$9.85 M
@
$19,739
|
- 7.5% |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$18,980
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$19,309
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, 70/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
467ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$27,409
|
- 3.8% |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
675ft² |
HKD$14.5 M
@
$21,481
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
675ft² |
HKD$14.3 M
@
$21,185
|
+ 33.9% |
|
|
|
| a32362365 | |
| Hello%20Lok%20Yu%20Po%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Promenade%20Sell%20HKD%2414.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851905%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851905%3Ft%3D1778990627%20%20 | |