One Homantin #3851540 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851540
No: CO49444339 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin One Homantin [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(G-10|19/F),Tower 5
Luxurious And Unique Garden, Only Available Here.

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Spacious, garden view, Nice decoration

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#119
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 21 Millions ( RMB 18.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
863 ft² ( 80.2 m² )
Unit Price: @24,334 ( RMB @231,880 /m² )
not verified
Estate
One Homantin
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(G-10|19/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Sheung Foo Street
Homantin Plaza, Sheung Foo Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Homantin Plaza, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍紅磡海逸道8號海逸坊ug10&ug11號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lee Wai Tsun

Personal License Number: S-629590

Tel:  852-66333xxx

One Homantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Homantin | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14
Land Registry
714ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $18,739
+ 3.7%
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,280
-
One Homantin | Flat E, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-04-15
Land Registry
499ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,437
- 2.4%
2026-04-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
714ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $18,739
-
One Homantin | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 7
2026-03-23
Land Registry
730ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $18,151
- 1.1%
2026-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,474
-
One Homantin | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-03-13
Land Registry
518ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,722
- 59.2%
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
730ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $18,151
-
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Carpark
749ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $23,765
- 19.1%
One Homantin | Flat B, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-02-13
Land Registry
714ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $17,507
- 0.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.