No: CS69504049 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9 Millions
( RMB 7.97 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Unit Price: @10,638 ( RMB @101,370 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Mount One
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 1C,Low Floor(7-19|32/F),Mount One
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.39 Luen Hing Street
|
|
Rhenish Church Secondary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mount One
|
Flat 2B, Low, Mount One
2026-04-21 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony |
710ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$10,704
|
- |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1C, Low, Mount One
2026-04-19 Market Info 4 Rooms Flat Roof Balcony Utility Platform |
847ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$10,502
|
- |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1B, 10/F, Mount One
2026-01-27 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$10,167
|
+ 11% |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1B, Low, Mount One
2025-12-18 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony |
720ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$10,139
|
- |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1B, 30/F, Mount One
2025-12-03 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$9,471
|
- 3.8% |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1A, 23/F, Mount One
2025-11-07 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$11.99 M
@
$9,780
|
- 16.6% |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1B, High, Mount One
2025-10-22 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony |
720ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$9,444
|
- |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 1A, Middle, Mount One
2025-10-13 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony |
1,222ft² |
HKD$11.99 M
@
$9,812
|
- |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 2C, 7/F, Mount One
2025-09-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
511ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$10,861
|
+ 0.9% |
|
Mount One
|
Flat 2A, 32/F, Mount One
2025-08-07 Land Registry 4 Rooms Carpark |
1,435ft² |
HKD$16.38 M
@
$11,415
|
- 39.3% |