Miami Quay #3851360 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851360
No: CB72630751 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 2, I, Middle Floor
This Is A Genuine Property Priced At Hk$6.07 Million, Offering Views Of Victoria Harbour Fireworks A

This is a genuine property priced at HK$6.07 million, offering views of Victoria Harbour fireworks and seascapes. Only one unit available; those familiar with the owner should act quickly.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#93
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
323 ft² ( 30.0 m² )
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 2,Miami Quay I
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Leung Kwok On Remus Name Card

Personal License Number: S-604130

Tel:  852-54082xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$11.11 M
@ $25,079
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $34,743
+ 45.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.85 M
@ $24,483
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
256ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $23,164
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$15.27 M
@ $24,631
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $22,431
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.26 M
@ $22,156
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.23 M
@ $22,089
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $23,378
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
317ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $25,539
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.