Vista #3851309 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851309
No: M251882265 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Vista [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(19-29|46/F), Middle Floor
[4.85 Million] [Open And Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment] Tickets Available, We Can Help You Get The Be

We also offer other great deals in the same area for your comparison! We provide
professional advice and one-stop service

Free property mortgage
● Free property transfer
● Private car service
property viewings in various areas ● Comprehensive
-sales service ● Professional legal advice,
Our five-star service will surely help you easily purchase a home!

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#161
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.85 Millions ( RMB 4.29 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
412 ft² ( 38.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,772 ( RMB @112,176 /m² )
Saleable Area
306 ft² ( 28.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,850 ( RMB @151,035 /m² )
Estate
Vista
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(19-29|46/F),Vista
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Fuk Wa Street
Fuk Wa Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yen Chow Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Government Offices, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 123 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

May Yeung

Personal License Number: S-627560

Tel:  852-61883xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
716ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,084
+ 114.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 978ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $10,920
+ 99.7%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $10,689
+ 108.1%
2026-04-15
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,294
- 30.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 935ft²
HKD$10.65 M
@ $11,390
+ 84.5%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$7.83 M
@ $11,231
+ 102.4%
2025-10-13
Land Registry
716ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,173
- 22.9%
2025-09-05
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,756
+ 110.6%
2025-07-08
Land Registry
Gross 928ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $10,022
+ 92.9%
2024-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 978ft²
HKD$10.53 M
@ $10,767
+ 170%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.