| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.68 Millions
( RMB 8.56 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
918 ft² ( 85.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,545 ( RMB @100,359 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
713 ft² ( 66.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,576 ( RMB @129,206 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Aria
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(5-16|39/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
HKD$4
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.51 Fung Shing Street
|
|
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Aria
|
Flat D, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$14,076
|
+ 55.3% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$9.48 M
@
$12,556
|
- 12.2% |
|
Aria
|
Flat A, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry Carpark |
3,140ft² |
HKD$62.5 M
@
$19,904
|
- |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$9.48 M
@
$12,556
|
- |
|
Aria
|
Flat E, 16/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$13,084
|
+ 42.4% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 3
2026-04-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
738ft² |
HKD$8.06 M
@
$10,921
|
+ 30.5% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$12,326
|
+ 41.9% |
|
Aria
|
Flat C, 33/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$10.06 M
@
$13,325
|
- 12.5% |
|
2026-03-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$9.38 M
@
$12,326
|
- |
|
Aria
|
Flat E, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-03-26 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
793ft² |
HKD$9.99 M
@
$12,598
|
+ 27.9% |
|
|
|
| ashu60537482 | |
| Hello%20Frankie%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Aria%20Sell%20HKD%249.68%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851259%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851259%3Ft%3D1778924237%20%20 | |