Mount One #3851246 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851246
No: M300572500 (by agent)

Fanling Mount One [Agency Ads]
Unit 1C,High Floor(22-32|32/F)
Sun Hung Kai Properties Meticulously Develops Fanling Landmark

eddiechan7861

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#20
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.8 Millions ( RMB 9.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Unit Price: @12,766 ( RMB @121,648 /m² )
Estate
Mount One
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 1C,High Floor(22-32|32/F),Mount One
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Luen Hing Street
Rhenish Church Secondary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺新運路33號粉嶺中心115號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 47
Midland Property

Contact

Eddie Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-469357

Tel:  852-93027xxx

Mount One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
710ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,704
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
4 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
847ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,502
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,167
+ 11%
2025-12-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,139
-
2025-12-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,471
- 3.8%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,780
- 16.6%
2025-10-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,444
-
2025-10-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,222ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,812
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $10,861
+ 0.9%
2025-08-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,435ft²
HKD$16.38 M
@ $11,415
- 39.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.