No: M300311312 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.18 Millions
( RMB 5.47 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
461 ft² ( 42.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,406 ( RMB @127,746 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Century Link PHASE 2
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 8,Mid Floor(12-23|30/F),TOWER 2B,PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Ying Hong Street
|
|
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Century Link
|
Flat 8, 16/F, Tower 1b, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
483ft² |
HKD$5.93 M
@
$12,277
|
+ 2.3% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 8, 7/F, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
379ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$12,401
|
+ 14.9% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 6, 29/F, Tower 6a, Phase 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$6.23 M
@
$12,899
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 2, 9/F, Tower 6b, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$11,801
|
- 10.2% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$11,453
|
- |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 7, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$11,453
|
- |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 11, 26/F, Tower 1b, Phase 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 1 Room |
381ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$12,467
|
+ 4.3% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 6, 8/F, Tower 5a, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$6.05 M
@
$12,500
|
+ 30.6% |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 9, Middle, Tower 5b, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
467ft² |
HKD$5.82 M
@
$12,463
|
- |
|
Century Link
|
Flat 10, Middle, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 1 Room |
378ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,698
|
- |
|
|
|
| Carolleung3 | |
| Hello%20Carol%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Century%20Link%20Sell%20HKD%246.18%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851151%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851151%3Ft%3D1778921170%20%20 | |