Mount One #3851092 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851092
No: CS69504049 (by agent)

Fanling Mount One [Agency Ads]
Unit 1C,Low Floor(7-19|32/F)
A Super Bargain Three-Bedroom Apartment In Longshan No. 1, Facing North And South, Is Being Sold Urg

The area around Sun Hung Kai Properties has complete amenities, with primary schools, kindergartens, and secondary schools nearby. I am a regular guest at Lianhe Market; feel free to contact me.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
846 ft² ( 78.6 m² )
Estate
Mount One
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 1C,Low Floor(7-19|32/F),Mount One
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.39 Luen Hing Street
Rhenish Church Secondary School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp Properties

Company Address: Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002504
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Karson Xu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-477562

Tel:  852-93663xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
710ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $10,704
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
4 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
847ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $10,502
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,167
+ 11%
2025-12-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$7.3 M
@ $10,139
-
2025-12-03
Land Registry
4 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,471
- 3.8%
2025-11-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,226ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,780
- 16.6%
2025-10-22
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
720ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,444
-
2025-10-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
1,222ft²
HKD$11.99 M
@ $9,812
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $10,861
+ 0.9%
2025-08-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,435ft²
HKD$16.38 M
@ $11,415
- 39.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.