No: C203119 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.2 Millions
( RMB 3.7 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
384 ft² ( 35.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,938 ( RMB @103,760 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,000 ( RMB @132,807 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lee Ga Building
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-25|25/F),Lee Ga Building
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.129-133 Sai Wan Ho Street
|
|
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 6, 6/F, Lee Ga Building
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
454ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$4,405
|
- |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 3, 12/F, Lee Ga Building
2026-03-20 Land Registry |
450ft² |
HKD$4.83 M
@
$10,733
|
+ 7.3% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 5, 24/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-12-01 Land Registry |
372ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$11,505
|
+ 193.2% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 1, 19/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-10-31 Land Registry |
358ft² |
HKD$3.42 M
@
$9,553
|
- |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 7, 4/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-09-09 Land Registry |
454ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$4,405
|
- - |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 5, 19/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-08-11 Land Registry |
358ft² |
HKD$3.63 M
@
$10,140
|
+ 214.3% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 1, 4/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-05-07 Land Registry |
421ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$10,067
|
+ 149.3% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 8, 21/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-02-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
277ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$10,830
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 8, 4/F, Lee Ga Building
2025-01-10 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
421ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$9,501
|
+ 10.3% |
|
Lee Ga Building
|
Flat 1, 16/F, Lee Ga Building
2024-11-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
421ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$11,164
|
+ 158.2% |