Century Link #3851078 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851078
No: M350056460 (by agent)

Tung Chung Century Link [Agency Ads]
Unit 3,Mid Floor(1-11|30/F),Tower 1B,Phase 2, Middle Floor
Rare Three-Bedroom Suite With Enclosed Kitchen In Donghuan | Ideal For Families

Three-bedroom kitchen in Donghuan
It has a luxury clubhouse
Shuttle buses are available to and from Tung Chung MTR station.
Welcome to inquire about POTTER WONG

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#82
Units' Feature
Decoration
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.6 Millions ( RMB 6.73 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
642 ft² ( 59.6 m² )
Unit Price: @11,838 ( RMB @112,805 /m² )
Estate
Century Link PHASE 2
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Mid Floor(1-11|30/F),TOWER 1B,PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Ying Hong Street
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.2 1/f, The Visionary, Tung Chung
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 9 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Wong Kai Pok

Personal License Number: S-626950

Tel:  852-51844xxx

Century Link - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $12,277
+ 2.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,401
+ 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $12,899
+ 15.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $11,801
- 10.2%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,467
+ 4.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.05 M
@ $12,500
+ 30.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.