Elegance Gardens #3851065 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851065
No: M351713186 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Elegance Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(14-23|31/F),Block 2, Middle Floor
屯門核心換樓精選|怡樂花園 2座 中層3房

想由細單位升級做更舒適嘅安居空間?呢個位於怡樂花園 2座 中層 F室嘅單位,絕對係換樓客值得留意之選。單位實用面積511呎,間隔為3房1浴室,空間分布實用,三房設計特別適合需要書房、兒童房或家庭房嘅住客,無論一家大細定係想追求更高生活質素,都非常合用。

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#40
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.1 Millions ( RMB 4.51 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.53 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
655 ft² ( 60.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,786 ( RMB @74,193 /m² )
Saleable Area
511 ft² ( 47.5 m² )
Unit Price: @9,980 ( RMB @95,100 /m² )
Estate
Elegance Gardens
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(14-23|31/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos. 4-8 King Fung Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Stop L1-12 North Wing Trend Plaza, 2tuen Lung Street Tuen Mun Nt
Company License Number: C-0000982-A381
Sell: 38 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Clive Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-433752

Tel:  852-96131xxx

Tel:  852-63609xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Elegance Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Elegance Gardens | Flat F, 12/F, Block 3
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
+ 298%
Elegance Gardens | Flat C, 9/F, Block 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
511ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $6,849
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat E, 10/F, Block 3
2026-04-29
Land Registry
414ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $9,420
+ 482.1%
2026-04-14
Market Info
511ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $7,789
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat D, 9/F, Block 3
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 537ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $6,350
+ 166.4%
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 5/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
1 Room
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
- 12.5%
2026-03-05
Market Info
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat H, 25/F, Block 1
2026-02-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
- 13.3%
2026-01-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
335ft²
HKD$3.64 M
@ $10,860
-
Elegance Gardens | Flat G, 19/F, Block 2
2026-01-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
412ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $8,495
+ 100%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.