Soyo #3850841 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850841
No: D129239 (by agent)

Mong Kok Soyo [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|26/F),Soyo, Middle Floor
$100 Stamp Duty! Mong Kok Station "Soyo" Extra Large Terrace! Bare Toilet!

The unit has electrical appliances and storage space, electronic door locks, dry and wet separation, and a terrace

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#36
Decoration
View
Units' Feature
Luxury
City view
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.06 Millions ( RMB 2.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.92 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
152 ft² ( 14.1 m² )
Unit Price: @20,132 ( RMB @191,839 /m² )
Estate
Soyo
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|26/F),SOYO
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Soy Street
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f No 22 Poplar Street Shamshuipo Kowloon
Company License Number: E-102202-A000
Sell: 70 Rental: 21

Contact

Susan Name Card

Personal License Number: s-654788

Tel:  852-61400xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dong Fengqiong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710572

Tel:  852-60903xxx

Tel:  86-18033020xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ann Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-688018

Tel:  852-91248xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

James Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-662682

Tel:  852-90258xxx

Tel:  852-23482xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Soyo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-27
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$5.11 M
@ $22,395
-
2025-12-04
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $19,158
- 27.4%
2025-11-19
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.14 M
@ $20,664
- 20%
2025-10-24
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.11 M
@ $20,480
- 23.4%
2025-09-22
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$3.49 M
@ $20,798
-
2025-09-18
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.14 M
@ $20,678
- 23.4%
2025-09-01
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$4.17 M
@ $21,606
- 22.2%
2025-08-29
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $21,039
- 23.4%
2025-08-29
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $20,429
-
2025-08-27
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $19,383
- 25.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.