The Long Beach #3850728 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850728
No: H205099691 (by agent)

Olympic The Long Beach [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(16-26|51/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
[Bargain Price] Bank Valuation Of 10.03 Million Rmbღ 80% Mortgage Availableღ Kuaishouღ

Another large source disk is not exhaustive
welcome to call at once to lead you all the Air drying spruce up
Olympic Station Branch of the leading real-time about Di Wu asked the surroundings around press with finger
-------------- —————
Franchise all Hong Kong's first-hand new developments, Kowloon, and the New Territories popular housing estates

Second-hand senior area West Kowloon:
Olympic Four Dragons Seal
Mei Foo Cheung Sha Wan Sham Shui Po Mong Kok

All Panyuan is the mo ...

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Golden Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#118
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10 Millions ( RMB 8.85 Millions )
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
752 ft² ( 69.9 m²)
Unit Price: @13,298 ( RMB @126,717 /m² )
Saleable Area
563 ft² ( 52.3 m² )
Unit Price: @17,762 ( RMB @169,255 /m² )
Estate
The Long Beach
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(16-26|51/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Hoi Fai Road
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 26 Rental: 11
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

May Yung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-068195

Tel:  852-61303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Paul Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-129646

Tel:  852-94240xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ken Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-037279

Tel:  852-95505xxx

Billy Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-460257

Tel:  852-90839xxx

The Long Beach - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$10.83 M
@ $19,763
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $22,068
-
The Long Beach | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
564ft²
HKD$10.45 M
@ $18,528
+ 28.9%
The Long Beach | Flat B, 12/F, Tower 9
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $18,885
+ 22.9%
The Long Beach | Flat E, 36/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $18,793
+ 105.1%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $16,910
-
The Long Beach | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $18,830
+ 109.4%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $18,885
-
The Long Beach | Flat D, 45/F, Tower 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
574ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $19,059
+ 13%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$10.28 M
@ $18,793
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.