No: CH28219147 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.36 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
427 ft² ( 39.7 m²)
Unit Price: @8,899 ( RMB @84,799 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
308 ft² ( 28.6 m² )
Unit Price: @12,338 ( RMB @117,569 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ngun Hoi Mansion
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(6-15|15/F),Ngun Hoi Mansion
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.163 Hai Tan Street
|
|
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chinese Public Dispensary Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ngun Hoi Mansion
|
Flat C, 11/F, Ngun Hoi Mansion
2026-02-04 Land Registry |
292ft² |
HKD$3.58 M
@
$12,271
|
- |
|
Ngun Hoi Mansion
|
Flat C, 13/F, Ngun Hoi Mansion
2023-04-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
292ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$17,123
|
+ 538.6% |
|
|
|
| ccandy0105 | |
| Hello%20Chow%20Man%20Sheung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ngun%20Hoi%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%243.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3850382%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850382%3Ft%3D1778859709%20%20 | |