Cullinan Sky #3850371 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850371
No: CI78665253 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
Kai Tak Royal Residence Extremely Rare Three-Bedroom Unit Above Sun Hung Kai Mtr Station

Team - Zunying East Kowloon Kai Tak First and Second-hand Sales and Leasing Branch Location: Shop 3, Ground Floor, Shang Jin Wan. Years of experience in the real estate industry, highly skilled.
I have never had a client lose money or cancel an order. My strengths lie in being professional, reliable, and good at negotiating prices.
I can offer you the best deals and the best treatment. Why not give me a try? I have multiple assistants and absolutely no hard selling. A relaxed and pleasant expe ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
1 hour ago posted
Visited#57
Balcony
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 19 Millions ( RMB 16.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
614 ft² ( 57.0 m² )
Unit Price: @30,945 ( RMB @293,447 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 83 Rental: 75
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Nghiem Hoan Bang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-676435

Tel:  852-69915xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.