Pano Harbour #3850309 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850309
No: CB60173884 (by agent)

Kai Tak Pano Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 8
[Genuine Source] Kai Tak Yun King Mansion

Kai Tak New District Pet Paradise, a newly built building.
Located in the Kai Tak New District, Yun Jing's 8 high-rise A-level units are currently on sale!
Units available for 90% mortgage, easy homeownership Keys available for viewing anytime, convenient and fast Pet park, enjoy a wonderful life with your beloved pet Ricacorp's premium choice, quality guaranteed Semi-new building, modern and comfortable living experience
#Yunjing#KaiTakNewAreaPropertyBuying#HongKongProperty#HongKongBuyingPro ...

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#96
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 170 Millions ( RMB 149.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
2,729 ft² ( 253.5 m² )
Unit Price: @62,294 ( RMB @590,726 /m² )
Estate
Pano Harbour
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 8,Building
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Shing Fu Lane
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 83 Rental: 75
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lucas Mo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680981

Tel:  852-54202xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pano Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,870ft²
HKD$79.96 M
@ $42,757
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$126.05 M
@ $60,370
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
- 13.7%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,088ft²
HKD$125.22 M
@ $59,970
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,523ft²
HKD$47.7 M
@ $31,320
-
Pano Harbour | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $23,597
+ -
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
+ 6%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,127
- 12.3%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,909ft²
HKD$94.9 M
@ $49,712
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $36,748
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.