No: F089218 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.5 Millions
( RMB 7.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
676 ft² ( 62.8 m² )
Unit Price: @12,574 ( RMB @119,480 /m² )
|
| Estate |
La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: High Floor(62-72|72/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Le Prestige Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mega Plus Data Centre, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LA, 23/F, Tower 10 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
602ft² |
HKD$7.24 M
@
$12,023
|
+ 55.7% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LC, 47/F, Tower 11 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,005ft² |
HKD$10.88 M
@
$10,826
|
+ 32.2% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LB, 12/F, Tower 10 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
681ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$10,396
|
+ 37.4% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LD, 29/F, Tower 11 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
729ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$10,494
|
+ 31.8% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RC, 40/F, Tower 9 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
1,002ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$9,980
|
+ 19.9% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RB, 19/F, Tower 11 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
675ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$10,889
|
+ 27.2% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LB, 22/F, Tower 11 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
1,005ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$8,756
|
+ 1.1% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 11 R, Le Prestige - La Splendeur
2026-03-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
675ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$10,889
|
- |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat RA, 60/F, Tower 9 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-03-24 Land Registry |
676ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$9,586
|
+ 20.4% |
|
LA SPLENDEUR OF LE PRESTIGE
|
Flat LB, 43/F, Tower 11 La Splendeur Of Le Prestige
2026-03-19 Land Registry |
1,006ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$9,742
|
+ 21.7% |