Oasis Kai Tak #3850148 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850148
No: :CI78578171 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1
Featured Properties | Three-Bedroom Suite With Kitchen Design | Super High-Rise

It's conveniently located near Kai Tak MTR station, boasting a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and a landmark sports complex. The high-speed rail station is a 10-minute drive away.
34 Primary Schools Network, Ricacorp Properties, William Wang. One call is all it takes. Available 24/7 across Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories. Dedicated service for buying, selling, leasing, and leasing of commercial and industrial properties. Professional team speaks Mandarin and Cantonese. We offer expe ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#128
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 18 Millions ( RMB 15.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
752 ft² ( 69.9 m² )
Unit Price: @23,936 ( RMB @228,087 /m² )
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(26-36|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 83 Rental: 75
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

William Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-568376

Tel:  852-62000xxx

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,505
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $21,260
+ 2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $22,382
- 13.1%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, Mansion A
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,475ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $34,237
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $17,594
- 19.8%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $22,978
+ 3.4%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $22,227
+ 29.2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $24,355
- 5.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,409ft²
HKD$48.81 M
@ $34,638
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $19,629
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.