Victoria Skye #3850134 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850134
No: :CG77722868 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Skye [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|39/F),Ocean Waves Tower 1, Middle Floor
Featured Property For Sale | Three-Bedroom Suite With Storage Room | Limited Stock Available, First

It's conveniently located near Kai Tak MTR station, boasting a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, and a landmark sports complex. The high-speed rail station is a 10-minute drive away.
34 Primary Schools Network, Ricacorp Properties, William Wang. One call is all it takes. Available 24/7 across Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories. Dedicated service for buying, selling, leasing, and leasing of commercial and industrial properties. Professional team speaks Mandarin and Cantonese. We offer expe ...

Apartment
Apartment
K&K
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#119
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 14.5 Millions ( RMB 12.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
661 ft² ( 61.4 m² )
Unit Price: @21,936 ( RMB @209,029 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Skye
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(16-26|39/F),OCEAN WAVES TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 83 Rental: 75
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

William Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-568376

Tel:  852-62000xxx

Victoria Skye - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
579ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $20,725
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
- 15%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
504ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,849
+ 6.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$17.2 M
@ $19,413
- 5.6%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$14.2 M
@ $21,483
+ 6.4%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $19,213
+ 4.4%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$17.39 M
@ $22,468
+ 9%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
453ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $20,309
+ 7%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
473ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $18,774
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
439ft²
HKD$7.65 M
@ $17,426
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.