Chi Wing Court #3850084 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850084
No: 26008 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Chi Wing Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(2-11|11/F)
Elegantly Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment In Zhi Rong Ge

Beautifully decorated 1-bedroom apartment, owner-occupied, viewing by appointment.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#76
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.5 Millions ( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
372 ft² ( 34.6 m²)
Unit Price: @9,409 ( RMB @89,256 /m² )
Saleable Area
245 ft² ( 22.8 m² )
Unit Price: @14,286 ( RMB @135,520 /m² )
Estate
Chi Wing Court
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: High Floor(2-11|11/F),Chi Wing Court
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.158 And 160 Kiu Kiang Street
Precious Blood Hospital, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Precious Blood Hospital( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kiu Kiang Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-090213
Sell: 42 Rental: 41
高盛地產

Contact

Vincent Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-299042

Tel:  852-64194xxx

Chi Wing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $12,653
- 5.5%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$2.19 M
@ $7,759
+ 85.4%
2025-10-23
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $11,755
- 30.9%
2025-10-16
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $10,531
- 13.4%
2024-01-26
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $16,033
+ 67.6%
2022-09-07
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$0.9 M
@ $3,673
- 53.8%
2022-04-22
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$2.86 M
@ $15,543
+ 132.5%
2021-09-20
Land Registry
184ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $18,478
+ 17.2%
2021-08-27
Market Info
184ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $18,478
-
2021-08-24
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $15,510
+ 65.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.