Novo Land #3850056 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850056
No: M303328252 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Unit N,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A
Good Sell

Good sell

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#107
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
471 ft² ( 43.8 m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit N,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 An Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3c,g/f,novo Walk,tuen Mun,n.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 18 Rental: 12
Midland Realty

Contact

Jelly Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-709244

Tel:  852-90480xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hanis Law Name Card

Personal License Number: E-451583

Tel:  852-97791xxx

Tel:  852-66952xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
236ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $14,195
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
+ 14.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $14,170
- 4.5%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $13,654
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $13,043
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
235ft²
HKD$3.41 M
@ $14,502
- 8.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
622ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $13,130
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
475ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $12,758
- 4.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $12,697
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.