Lee Ga Building #3850002 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850002
No: 579401 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building [Agency Ads]
High Floor(16-25|25/F)
A Beautifully Renovated One-Bedroom Apartment In Liki Building, Featuring A Rooftop Terrace And Dist

A beautifully renovated one-bedroom apartment in Liki Building, featuring a rooftop terrace and distinctive arcade, is available for viewing by appointment.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
Units' Feature
Roof top
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.35 Millions ( RMB 3.85 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
335 ft² ( 31.1 m²)
Unit Price: @12,985 ( RMB @123,735 /m² )
Saleable Area
260 ft² ( 24.2 m² )
Unit Price: @16,731 ( RMB @159,430 /m² )
Estate
Lee Ga Building
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-25|25/F),Lee Ga Building
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.129-133 Sai Wan Ho Street
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop C, G/f, Po Fuk Building, 312-316 Shau Kei Wan Road, Hk
Company License Number: C-036754
Sell: 26 Rental: 16
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.

Contact

Shirley Yeung

Personal License Number: E-102660

Tel:  852-98108xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Ms. Hui

Personal License Number: S-686509

Tel:  852-63430xxx

Connie Lai

Personal License Number: S-034513

Tel:  852-96392xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Mr. Tsang

Personal License Number: S-290942

Tel:  852-65063xxx

Tel:  852-25113xxx

Lee Ga Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-23
Land Registry
454ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $4,405
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
450ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $10,733
+ 7.3%
2025-12-01
Land Registry
372ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $11,505
+ 193.2%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
358ft²
HKD$3.42 M
@ $9,553
-
2025-09-09
Land Registry
454ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $4,405
- -
2025-08-11
Land Registry
358ft²
HKD$3.63 M
@ $10,140
+ 214.3%
2025-05-07
Land Registry
421ft²
HKD$4.24 M
@ $10,067
+ 149.3%
2025-02-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
277ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $10,830
+ 7.1%
2025-01-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
421ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,501
+ 10.3%
2024-11-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
421ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $11,164
+ 158.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.