No: 088124 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.9 Millions
( RMB 3.43 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.17 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
420 ft² ( 39.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,286 ( RMB @88,035 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
258 ft² ( 24.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,116 ( RMB @143,305 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wai Fong Court
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),Wai Fong Court
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
955-957 King's Road
|
|
North Point Government Primary School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Point Government Primary School, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat A, 19/F, Wai Fong Court
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$13,178
|
- 13.3% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat A, 16/F, Wai Fong Court
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$13,101
|
+ 9% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat A, 14/F, Wai Fong Court
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.23 M
|
- |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat B, 9/F, Wai Fong Court
2025-10-14 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$11,240
|
- 28.4% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat B, 8/F, Wai Fong Court
2025-04-07 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$2.99 M
@
$11,589
|
- 42.6% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat B, 17/F, Wai Fong Court
2025-03-07 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$11,628
|
+ 78.6% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat A, 3/F, Wai Fong Court
2024-04-08 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.28 M
|
+ 152.3% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat A, 20/F, Wai Fong Court
2022-12-01 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$15,891
|
- 7.4% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat B, 13/F, Wai Fong Court
2022-03-09 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$4.43 M
@
$17,171
|
+ 18.4% |
|
Wai Fong Court
|
Flat B, 19/F, Wai Fong Court
2021-12-08 Land Registry |
258ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$18,217
|
+ 87.3% |
|
|
|
| wxid_7z4qn8er0y7b12 | |
| Hello%20Samantha%20Lau%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wai%20Fong%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%243.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3849808%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849808%3Ft%3D1779263232%20%20 | |