K.city #3849669 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849669
No: H200066563 (by agent)

Kai Tak K.city [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|37/F),Block 1, Middle Floor
$$Bargain Deal Experts$$ Cheapest Two-Bedroom Apartment With A Large Kitchen And Living Room, Plus A

Numerous great deals are available, too many to list here. Please inquire about properties in tranquil environments with complete amenities, including large shopping malls such as the Petronas Twin Towers, SOGO, Airside, and Kai Tak Retail Centre. Located in the Ho Man Tin prestigious school district, it's within walking distance of Kai Tak MTR station.
-
✭ ✮ ✭《Largest Shop in Kai Tak Main District》✭ ✮ ✭
☞ Most lots available, highest chance of winning ☞ We'll do everything in our power to he ...

Apartment
Apartment
K. Wah
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#70
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.5 Millions ( RMB 9.28 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
507 ft² ( 47.1 m² )
Unit Price: @20,710 ( RMB @197,102 /m² )
Estate
K.city
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(12-23|37/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
7 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak (tak Long Estate)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tak Long Estate, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon Bay
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 12 Rental: 9
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Lai Ming Leong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-657948

Tel:  852-98168xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

K.city - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
348ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $18,966
- 6.3%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $19,017
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
1 Room
358ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $19,274
+ 0.5%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
486ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $19,300
+ 3.4%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
726ft²
HKD$15.1 M
@ $20,799
- 16.5%
2026-04-15
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $18,239
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
797ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $21,079
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
357ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $19,328
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
472ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $18,051
- 11.3%
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
725ft²
HKD$15.1 M
@ $20,828
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.