Kingswood Villas #3849369 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849369
No: Cjf839 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-10|38/F),Block 10,Lynwood, Middle Floor
Under 5 Million | Amazing Deal On A Three-Bedroom Suite

Roy Yao's direct phone number:
24/7 WhatsApp inquiry
https://wa.me/
Professional and attentive one-stop service ㊣
24-hour service hotline:
Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or listing for rental income, we are dedicated to providing you with the "best," "fastest," and "latest" property information.
●I can provide you with a one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#80
View
Decoration
Good view
Garden view
Building view
Simple
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.98 Millions ( RMB 4.39 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
811 ft² ( 75.3 m²)
Unit Price: @6,141 ( RMB @58,234 /m² )
Saleable Area
630 ft² ( 58.5 m² )
Unit Price: @7,905 ( RMB @74,962 /m² )
Estate
Kingswood Villas LYNWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-10|38/F),BLOCK 10,LYNWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Tin Kwai Road
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19
Centaline Property

Contact

Roy Iu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-431254

Tel:  852-64172xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kingswood Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $8,651
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,759
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,759
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
630ft²
HKD$5.45 M
@ $8,651
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $7,982
- 8.9%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $4,113
+ 55.6%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
636ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $8,381
+ 233.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
549ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $9,836
- 7.4%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
441ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $9,887
+ 250.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $8,299
+ 192.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.