Greenpark Villa #3849300 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849300
No: F0048797 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|13/F),Block 3
[Century 21 Qifeng Apartment Upgrade Recommendation] Sun Hung Kai Building, 3 Bedrooms With Ensuite

[Century 21 Qifeng - Fanling Specialist]
Fanling District Branch Network:
Ching Ching Inn: Shop 102A, 1st Floor, Ching Ching Inn; Fa To Plaza: Shop 18, G/F, Fa To Shopping Plaza; Fanling Centre: Shops 132-133, G/F, Fanling Centre.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#60
View
Units' Feature
Garden view
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6 Millions ( RMB 5.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
826 ft² ( 76.7 m²)
Unit Price: @7,264 ( RMB @69,133 /m² )
Saleable Area
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @8,380 ( RMB @79,754 /m² )
Estate
Greenpark Villa
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|13/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 32 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Cheerful Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Glamour Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling
Company License Number: C-047619-A000
Sell: 81 Rental: 32

Contact

Sam Lai

Personal License Number: E-296067

Tel:  852-92067xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Cat Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-402586

Tel:  852-62878xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bowie Chan

Personal License Number: E-032608

Tel:  852-61826xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Rex Kwok

Personal License Number: S-571321

Tel:  852-94969xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Greenpark Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
GreenPark Villa | Flat G, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $8,282
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat H, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-29
Market Info
716ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $8,589
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat C, 9/F, Block 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 36%
GreenPark Villa | Flat F, 5/F, Block 5
2026-02-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $6,494
- 6.6%
2026-02-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 1
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $8,464
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat A, 10/F, Block 5
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $8,212
+ 41.3%
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 225%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.